Junioren U 12 |
| Name | Vorname | ID | Verein | Verband | Geschlecht |
1 | Abdullaev | Ramil | 10152470 | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | 0 |
2 | Anhamm | Aaron | 10153916 | SG Rheinkamp-Repelen | TVN | 0 |
3 | Beule | Kevin | 10150915 | TC Deuten 1980 | WTV | 0 |
4 | Frodermann | Friedrich | 10152423 | Dorstener TC | WTV | 0 |
5 | Heise | Nick | 10251169 | Lintorfer TC | TVN | 0 |
6 | herrmann | robin | 10250433 | TC Kaiserswerth | TVN | 0 |
7 | Jenkner | Niklas | 10155040 | TC Hösel | TVN | 0 |
8 | Kenzlers | Bastian | 10150979 | TC GW Westerholt | WTV | 0 |
9 | Korytowski | Lukas | 10401674 | TIG Heegstraße | TVN | 0 |
10 | Kültz | Paul Lukas | 10253787 | Unterbacher TC | TVN | 0 |
11 | Kuprecht | William | 10150220 | TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn | NTV | 0 |
12 | Lapaczynski | Mark | 10152678 | TC Schellenberg | TVN | 0 |
13 | Lemke | Max | 10151091 | Kahlenberger HTC | TVN | 0 |
14 | Lenz | Maximilian | 10250129 | TC Kaiserswerth | TVN | 0 |
15 | Mengede | Jannik | 10151147 | TC GW Westerholt | WTV | 0 |
16 | Niggemann | Niklas | 10251275 | TC BG Gräfrath | TVN | 0 |
17 | Palenov | Nikolai | 10150844 | TG Hüls | WTV | 0 |
18 | Pischalla | Gian Luca | 10154186 | TG Bochum 49 | WTV | 0 |
19 | Pleines | Paul | | TC Grün-Weiß Schönebeck | TVN | 0 |
20 | Rieder | Moritz | 10151024 | TC BG Gräfrath | TVN | 0 |
21 | Sandmann | Jonas | 10150937 | Rot-Weiß Bönen | WTV | 0 |
22 | Saxe | Mika | 10151885 | Club Raffelberg | TVN | 0 |
23 | Stoi | Alexander | 10155002 | TIG Heegstr. | TVN | 0 |
24 | van den Woldenberg | Nils | 10253758 | GW Schönebeck | TVN | 0 |
25 | Zhu | Kai | 10151195 | Tenniszentrum Sulzbachtal | STB | 0 |
Junioren U 12 Nebenrunde |
1 | Anhamm | Aaron | 10153916 | SG Rheinkamp-Repelen | TVN | 0 |
2 | Frodermann | Friedrich | 10152423 | Dorstener TC | WTV | 0 |
3 | Heise | Nick | 10251169 | Lintorfer TC | TVN | 0 |
4 | Jenkner | Niklas | 10155040 | TC Hösel | TVN | 0 |
5 | Korytowski | Lukas | 10401674 | TIG Heegstraße | TVN | 0 |
6 | Palenov | Nikolai | 10150844 | TG Hüls | WTV | 0 |
7 | Pischalla | Gian Luca | 10154186 | TG Bochum 49 | WTV | 0 |
8 | Stoi | Alexander | 10155002 | TIG Heegstr. | TVN | 0 |
9 | van den Woldenberg | Nils | 10253758 | GW Schönebeck | TVN | 0 |
Juniorinnen U 12 |
1 | Arens | Greta | 20250712 | TC Lingen BW | NTV | 1 |
2 | Arnolds | Patricia | 20152487 | GW Schönebeck | TVN | 1 |
3 | Benedum | Chiara | 20250732 | TC Helene | TVN | 1 |
4 | Dangelmaier | Nike | 20151467 | TuB Bocholt | TVN | 1 |
5 | Dittmann | Gina Marie | 20250526 | ETB SW Essen | TVN | 1 |
6 | Grüterich | Anna | 20151413 | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | TVN | 1 |
7 | Hansen | Margaux | 20150584 | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | 1 |
8 | Holterbosch | Hannah | 20150533 | Crefelder HTC | TVN | 1 |
9 | Jenkner | Carolin | 20152922 | TC Hösel | TVN | 1 |
10 | Perencevic | Dunja | 20151401 | TC Halver 1960 | WTV | 1 |
11 | Philipps | Sabina | 20150672 | DJK BW Lavesum | WTV | 1 |
12 | Schuknecht | Leonie | 20152933 | TC BW Bottrop | TVN | 1 |
13 | Todorovic | Isabela | 20251688 | Dorstener TC | WTV | 1 |
14 | Wolff | Lena-Sophia | 20251587 | Dinslakener TG BW | TVN | 1 |
Juniorinnen U 12 Nebenrunde |
1 | Arnolds | Patricia | 20152487 | GW Schönebeck | TVN | 1 |
2 | Benedum | Chiara | 20250732 | TC Helene | TVN | 1 |
3 | Hansen | Margaux | 20150584 | TC Stadtwald Hilden | TVN | 1 |
4 | Holterbosch | Hannah | 20150533 | Crefelder HTC | TVN | 1 |
5 | Jenkner | Carolin | 20152922 | TC Hösel | TVN | 1 |
6 | Schuknecht | Leonie | 20152933 | TC BW Bottrop | TVN | 1 |
7 | Todorovic | Isabela | 20251688 | Dorstener TC | WTV | 1 |
Junioren U 14 |
1 | Banke | Marco | 10054244 | Dorstener TC | WTV | 0 |
2 | Bannasch | Tom | 19950012 | TC Grün-Weiß Herne | WTV | 0 |
3 | Becker | Henri Paul | 10052912 | TC BW Elberfeld | TVN | 0 |
4 | Birk | Moritz | 10052252 | TG Friederika Bochum | WTV | 0 |
5 | Bochnia | Til-Felix | 19952302 | TC Rot-Weiß Greven | WTV | 0 |
6 | Borges | Moritz | 10052305 | Dinslakener TG BW | TVN | 0 |
7 | Borges | Noah | 10151013 | TC BW Bottrop | TVN | 0 |
8 | Brune | Philippe-Maurice | 10053624 | Rot-Weiß Bönen | WTV | 0 |
9 | Busch | Ruben | 19956017 | TC Lingen BW | NTV | 0 |
10 | Dworak | Philipp | 10055963 | TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel | WTV | 0 |
11 | EL.Barkani | Ouissam | 10052164 | TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken | TVN | 0 |
12 | Frank | Jannis | 19951951 | TC Selbeck | TVN | 0 |
13 | Geanta | Sorin Ion | 19955964 | TP Versmold | WTV | 0 |
14 | Gierscher | Björn | 19951368 | Unterbacher TC | TVN | 0 |
15 | Görlich | Constantin | 19950759 | Lüdenscheider TV 1899 | WTV | 0 |
16 | Heidersdorf | Paul | 10056881 | ETUF Essen | TVN | 0 |
17 | Horn | Linus | 10151486 | TuS Ickern | WTV | 0 |
18 | Kenzlers | Adrian | 10052146 | TC GW Westerholt | WTV | 0 |
19 | Krämer | Fabrice | 10054720 | ETUF Essen | TVN | 0 |
20 | Kühnel | Mark | 19951921 | TC Rheinstadion | TVN | 0 |
21 | Lauterbach | Eike Nils | 19954087 | ETUF Essen | TVN | 0 |
22 | Leinweber | Christian | 19953986 | TC St. Mauritz | WTV | 0 |
23 | Loccisano | Mike | 10050971 | Grunewald Duisburg | TVN | 0 |
24 | Mühlemeyer | Max | 10051219 | Grunewald Duisburg | TVN | 0 |
25 | Pappert | Fabian | 10052621 | TC Deuten 1980 | WTV | 0 |
26 | Radine | Jonas | 19951995 | TC Holzwickede | WTV | 0 |
27 | Rennert | Tobias | 19958154 | TC Helene | TVN | 0 |
28 | Rothlübbers | Tim | 10055617 | ETUF Essen | TVN | 0 |
29 | Schlüßler | Mariano | 19955896 | TVE Frohnhausen | TVN | 0 |
30 | Schueltke | Noah | 10054714 | ETB SW Essen | TVN | 0 |
31 | Schulte | Julius | 10055069 | Kahlenberger HTC | TVN | 0 |
32 | Schulz | Simon | 19951267 | VfL Grafenwald | TVN | 0 |
33 | Sobbe | Luca-Matteo | 10150904 | TuS Ickern | WTV | 0 |
34 | Sommer | Alexander | 19954148 | TC RAWA Essen | TVN | 0 |
35 | Sperling | Tobias | 10152070 | DSC Preußen | TVN | 0 |
36 | Staupe | Yannick | 10055555 | TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel | WTV | 0 |
37 | Thiergard | Sven | 10151355 | Rochusclub Düsseldorf | TVN | 0 |
Junioren U 14 Nebenrunde |
1 | Becker | Henri Paul | 10052912 | TC BW Elberfeld | TVN | 0 |
2 | Brune | Philippe-Maurice | 10053624 | Rot-Weiß Bönen | WTV | 0 |
3 | Busch | Ruben | 19956017 | TC Lingen BW | NTV | 0 |
4 | Geanta | Sorin Ion | 19955964 | TP Versmold | WTV | 0 |
5 | Heidersdorf | Paul | 10056881 | ETUF Essen | TVN | 0 |
6 | Krämer | Fabrice | 10054720 | ETUF Essen | TVN | 0 |
7 | Lauterbach | Eike Nils | 19954087 | ETUF Essen | TVN | 0 |
8 | Leinweber | Christian | 19953986 | TC St. Mauritz | WTV | 0 |
9 | Mühlemeyer | Max | 10051219 | Grunewald Duisburg | TVN | 0 |
10 | Pappert | Fabian | 10052621 | TC Deuten 1980 | WTV | 0 |
11 | Schlüßler | Mariano | 19955896 | TVE Frohnhausen | TVN | 0 |
12 | Schueltke | Noah | 10054714 | ETB SW Essen | TVN | 0 |
13 | Schulz | Simon | 19951267 | VfL Grafenwald | TVN | 0 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
1 | Alieva | Vlada | 20053503 | TC Marl 33 | WTV | 1 |
2 | Bangert | Lisa | 20051287 | RW Ohligs | TVN | 1 |
3 | Dornieden | Bernadette | 20150434 | TSC Göttingen | NTV | 1 |
4 | Fojcik | Lea | 20151450 | TC Grün-Weiß Herne | WTV | 1 |
5 | Freienstein | Constanze | 20051295 | TC 80 Altendorf-Ulfkotte | WTV | 1 |
6 | Heid | Michelle | 20250058 | Schwarz-Gelb Hagen | WTV | 1 |
7 | Herold | Merle | 29950956 | SW Oldenburg | NTV | 1 |
8 | Hupperten | Anna Louisa | 20052376 | TC Bochum-Süd | WTV | 1 |
9 | Jovanovic | Melania | 29953542 | TC Schellenberg | TVN | 1 |
10 | Jüttermann | Zoe | 20150511 | TC Deuten 1980 | WTV | 1 |
11 | Kollmeier | Emily | 20052521 | ETUF Essen | TVN | 1 |
12 | Kresnik | Nathalia | 20053275 | Blau-Weiß Ronsdorf | TVN | 1 |
13 | Kültz | Clara Luisa | 29954222 | Unterbacher TC | TVN | 1 |
14 | Missner | Katharina | 20050795 | TC Kirchhörde | WTV | 1 |
15 | Niehoff | Isabelle | 20051000 | TC RG Bad Bentheim | NTV | 1 |
16 | Schuler | Antonia | | ETB Schwarz-Weiß | TVN | 1 |
17 | Waldburger | Maike | 20051275 | TC BW Flüren | TVN | 1 |
18 | Weigl | Jennifer | 20150555 | TC GW Idstein | HTV | 1 |
19 | Winter | Alicia | 20051272 | Ratinger TC GW | TVN | 1 |
20 | Zaslasvkyi | Waleria | 29951765 | TK 78 Oberhausen | TVN | 1 |
21 | Zipfel | Rachel-Caren | 29900485 | TC Aachen Brand | TVM | 1 |
Juniorinnen U 14 Nebenrunde |
1 | Hupperten | Anna Louisa | 20052376 | TC Bochum-Süd | WTV | 1 |
2 | Kollmeier | Emily | 20052521 | ETUF Essen | TVN | 1 |
3 | Kresnik | Nathalia | 20053275 | Blau-Weiß Ronsdorf | TVN | 1 |
4 | Kültz | Clara Luisa | 29954222 | Unterbacher TC | TVN | 1 |
5 | Missner | Katharina | 20050795 | TC Kirchhörde | WTV | 1 |
6 | Niehoff | Isabelle | 20051000 | TC RG Bad Bentheim | NTV | 1 |
7 | Weigl | Jennifer | 20150555 | TC GW Idstein | HTV | 1 |
8 | Winter | Alicia | 20051272 | Ratinger TC GW | TVN | 1 |
Junioren U 16 |
1 | Ankenbrand | Niros | 19952579 | TC Angertal | TVN | 0 |
2 | Barth | Philipp | 19751774 | TC GW Paderborn | WTV | 0 |
3 | Bialy | Lars | 19851307 | Gladbacher HTC | TVN | 0 |
4 | Blome | Constantin | 19850384 | TC Blau-Weiß Sundern | WTV | 0 |
5 | Bohl | Max | 19950149 | TC Trier | RPF | 0 |
6 | Bonmann | Johannes | 19853639 | TC Grün-Weiß Stadtwald | TVN | 0 |
7 | Dustmann | Konstantin | 19751866 | TC Hösel | TVN | 0 |
8 | Erpel | Moritz | 10053974 | TC im TuS Brackel | WTV | 0 |
9 | Gotthardt | Tom | 19751716 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 0 |
10 | Grünfeld | David | 19859084 | TC Grüningsweg | WTV | 0 |
11 | Hebbelmann | Thorben | 19751985 | MTV Kahlenberg | TVN | 0 |
12 | Kenzlers | Julian | 10052147 | TC GW Westerholt | WTV | 0 |
13 | Kneist | Philipp | 19855168 | TC Schellenberg | TVN | 0 |
14 | Kurchenko | Vladimir | 19858137 | ohne Verein / Verband | DTB | 0 |
15 | Kurz | Max | 19751620 | TC Eintracht Dortmund | WTV | 0 |
16 | Lange | Jan | 19753758 | TC RAWA Essen | TVN | 0 |
17 | Lenz | Paul | 19851133 | TC Kaiserswerth | TVN | 0 |
18 | Missner | Alexander | 19854046 | TC Kirchhörde | WTV | 0 |
19 | Neidlein | Claas | 19853335 | Unterbacher TC | TVN | 0 |
20 | Pelzing | Joshua | 19854260 | ETUF Essen | TVN | 0 |
21 | Rabe | Maximilian | 19750385 | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | 0 |
22 | Redl | Steven Dean | 19855313 | TG Datteln | WTV | 0 |
23 | Schade | Mats | 19754870 | TC BW Bottrop | TVN | 0 |
24 | Sennewald | Peter | 19855401 | Unterbacher TC | TVN | 0 |
25 | Vogt | Waleed | 19951939 | TC Rot-Weiß Hagen | WTV | 0 |
26 | Volz | Kaspar | 19950757 | Lüdenscheider TV 1899 | WTV | 0 |
27 | Voßgätter | Lennart | 19754673 | TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld | TVN | 0 |
28 | Wensing | Jonathan | 19852620 | TuS Lotte | WTV | 0 |
29 | Zoske | Constantin | 10051400 | TC Kaiserswerth | TVN | 0 |
Junioren U 16 Nebenrunde |
1 | Bonmann | Johannes | 19853639 | TC Grün-Weiß Stadtwald | TVN | 0 |
2 | Erpel | Moritz | 10053974 | TC im TuS Brackel | WTV | 0 |
3 | Gotthardt | Tom | 19751716 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 0 |
4 | Grünfeld | David | 19859084 | TC Grüningsweg | WTV | 0 |
5 | Hebbelmann | Thorben | 19751985 | MTV Kahlenberg | TVN | 0 |
6 | Kneist | Philipp | 19855168 | TC Schellenberg | TVN | 0 |
7 | Lange | Jan | 19753758 | TC RAWA Essen | TVN | 0 |
8 | Missner | Alexander | 19854046 | TC Kirchhörde | WTV | 0 |
9 | Neidlein | Claas | 19853335 | Unterbacher TC | TVN | 0 |
10 | Pelzing | Joshua | 19854260 | ETUF Essen | TVN | 0 |
11 | Volz | Kaspar | 19950757 | Lüdenscheider TV 1899 | WTV | 0 |
Juniorinnen U 16 |
1 | Ajradini | Majda | 29951235 | Grunewald Duisburg | TVN | 1 |
2 | Benedum | Jacqueline | 29752683 | TC Helene | TVN | 1 |
3 | Dijanezevic | Katja | 29852936 | TC Eintracht Duisburg | TVN | 1 |
4 | Dülberg | Nina Maria | 29952236 | TC Grün-Weiß Herne | WTV | 1 |
5 | Fink | Charlotte | 29751026 | TC Schiefbahn | TVN | 1 |
6 | Glow | Joyce | 29854918 | TC Helene | TVN | 1 |
7 | Hartmann | Denise | 29851361 | TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld | TVN | 1 |
8 | Hellweg | Lisa-Marie | 29750335 | TC RW Overath | TVM | 1 |
9 | Hertert | Muriel | 20050045 | Andernacher TC | RPF | 1 |
10 | Isken | Annika | 29851371 | TC GW Silschede | WTV | 1 |
11 | Kashyrina | Anastasia | 29755714 | TG Hüls | WTV | 1 |
12 | Maurer | Elisabeth | 29752622 | Hertener TC | WTV | 1 |
13 | Neunzling | Joana | 29853083 | TC Schellenberg | TVN | 1 |
14 | Ostojic | Valentina | 29753683 | TG Nord | TVN | 1 |
15 | Popovic | Helena | 29750844 | Buschhausener TC | TVN | 1 |
16 | Puzicha | Alina | 29852872 | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | 1 |
17 | Richter | Olivia | 29701526 | TC Herzogenaurach | BTV | 1 |
18 | Röttlingsberger | Sophie | 29750737 | TC Deuten 1980 | WTV | 1 |
19 | Rütten | Jennifer | 29801811 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 1 |
20 | Schneider | Michelle | 29951059 | TV Rot-Weiß Bönen | WTV | 1 |
21 | Seth | Charlotte | 29952396 | TC BW Castrop 06 | WTV | 1 |
22 | Siggelkow | Isabell | 29851269 | TC Schellenberg | TVN | 1 |
23 | Tekath | Franziska | 29753677 | DSC Preußen | TVN | 1 |
24 | vom Felde genannt Imbusch | Paulina Leonie | 29851969 | MTV Kahlenberg | TVN | 1 |
25 | Voßgätter | Amelie | 29951565 | TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld | TVN | 1 |
26 | Wagner | Jacqueline | 29950286 | TC Neheim | WTV | 1 |
27 | Winkler | Lisa | 29852414 | TC Grün-Weiß Herne | WTV | 1 |
28 | Zalewska | Olivia | 29752623 | Klever RW | TVN | 1 |
Juniorinnen U 16 Nebenrunde |
1 | Benedum | Jacqueline | 29752683 | TC Helene | TVN | 1 |
2 | Dijanezevic | Katja | 29852936 | TC Eintracht Duisburg | TVN | 1 |
3 | Fink | Charlotte | 29751026 | TC Schiefbahn | TVN | 1 |
4 | Glow | Joyce | 29854918 | TC Helene | TVN | 1 |
5 | Hartmann | Denise | 29851361 | TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld | TVN | 1 |
6 | Maurer | Elisabeth | 29752622 | Hertener TC | WTV | 1 |
7 | Ostojic | Valentina | 29753683 | TG Nord | TVN | 1 |
8 | Popovic | Helena | 29750844 | Buschhausener TC | TVN | 1 |
9 | Seth | Charlotte | 29952396 | TC BW Castrop 06 | WTV | 1 |
10 | Siggelkow | Isabell | 29851269 | TC Schellenberg | TVN | 1 |
11 | Tekath | Franziska | 29753677 | DSC Preußen | TVN | 1 |
12 | vom Felde genannt Imbusch | Paulina Leonie | 29851969 | MTV Kahlenberg | TVN | 1 |
13 | Zalewska | Olivia | 29752623 | Klever RW | TVN | 1 |
Damen U 21 |
1 | Al-Sakati | Hannah | 29350105 | Lintorfer TC | TVN | 1 |
2 | Ankenbrand | Sharine | 29753542 | TC Angertal | TVN | 1 |
3 | Bannasch | Jule-Marie | 29650149 | TC Grün-Weiß Herne | WTV | 1 |
4 | Conze | Antonia | 29451117 | TC GW Oberkassel | TVN | 1 |
5 | Dembeck | Tabea | 29851641 | TG Hüls | WTV | 1 |
6 | Erkens | Michele | 29400031 | TC Bredeney | TVN | 1 |
7 | Ewers | Hanna | 29750334 | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | 1 |
8 | Gasparovic | Lea | 29750045 | Aachen-Laurensberger TC | TVM | 1 |
9 | Grabow | Lina | 29750122 | RTHC Bayer Leverkusen | TVM | 1 |
10 | Gravemann | Alessa | 29500122 | TSV Westf. Westerkappeln | WTV | 1 |
11 | Herpertz | Katharina | 29751484 | TC Schiefbahn | TVN | 1 |
12 | Hierl | Anne-Kathrin | 29750960 | Kölner THC Stadion RW | TVM | 1 |
13 | Holterbosch | Pauline | 29850018 | HTC BW Krefeld | TVN | 1 |
14 | Hülse | Joelle | 29750411 | TuS Ickern | WTV | 1 |
15 | Itkis | Alicia | 29650537 | TC Blutenburg München | BTV | 1 |
16 | Janovic | Anna | 29953591 | SpV Blankenese | HAM | 1 |
17 | Kamercel | Katharina | 29650886 | TC Iserlohn | WTV | 1 |
18 | Khabarova | Elizaveta | 29655743 | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | 1 |
19 | Klee | Tanja | 29650315 | TC Blau-Weiß Halle | WTV | 1 |
20 | Klein | Laureen | 29750042 | TG Nord | TVN | 1 |
21 | Köhler | Mareike | 29301184 | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | 1 |
22 | Kremer | Dana | 29750584 | TC GW Aachen | TVM | 1 |
23 | Kurzweil | Anne | 29650474 | TC BW Flüren | TVN | 1 |
24 | Leo | Laura | 29750935 | THC im VfL Bochum | WTV | 1 |
25 | Luboldt | Leah | 29752152 | ETB SW Essen | TVN | 1 |
26 | Lupan | Polina | 29855351 | ohne Verein / Verband | DTB | 1 |
27 | Martinovska | Andrea | 29552893 | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | 1 |
28 | Mikulski | Julia | 29750264 | MTV Kahlenberg | TVN | 1 |
29 | Mirau | Katharina | 29750740 | Lintorfer TC | TVN | 1 |
30 | Missing | Ann Kristin | 29650079 | Gladbacher HTC | TVN | 1 |
31 | Mokrova | Valentina | 29800997 | TC GW Aachen | TVM | 1 |
32 | Niggemann | Anke | 29750914 | TC Rot-Weiß Stiepel | WTV | 1 |
33 | Ozerova | Anna | 29755728 | TC Grün-Weiß Herne | WTV | 1 |
34 | Petrasch | Carolin | 29200918 | Oberhausener THC | TVN | 1 |
35 | Primorac | Silvija | 29653225 | BV Altenessen | TVN | 1 |
36 | Röll | Nina | 29651268 | TC Grävingholz | WTV | 1 |
37 | Schubries | Anna | 29400785 | ETUF Essen | TVN | 1 |
38 | Tillmann | Kimberly | 29650605 | Borbecker TC | TVN | 1 |
39 | Tümmers | Lani | 29500405 | TC Sportpark Moers-Asberg | TVN | 1 |
40 | Tumanyan | Arevik | 29755383 | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | 1 |
41 | Zoske | Anna-Catharina | 29400372 | Rochusclub Düsseldorf | TVN | 1 |
Damen U 21 Nebenrunde |
1 | Al-Sakati | Hannah | 29350105 | Lintorfer TC | TVN | 1 |
2 | Ankenbrand | Sharine | 29753542 | TC Angertal | TVN | 1 |
3 | Conze | Antonia | 29451117 | TC GW Oberkassel | TVN | 1 |
4 | Ewers | Hanna | 29750334 | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | 1 |
5 | Gravemann | Alessa | 29500122 | TSV Westf. Westerkappeln | WTV | 1 |
6 | Holterbosch | Pauline | 29850018 | HTC BW Krefeld | TVN | 1 |
7 | Hülse | Joelle | 29750411 | TuS Ickern | WTV | 1 |
8 | Kamercel | Katharina | 29650886 | TC Iserlohn | WTV | 1 |
9 | Klein | Laureen | 29750042 | TG Nord | TVN | 1 |
10 | Leo | Laura | 29750935 | THC im VfL Bochum | WTV | 1 |
11 | Missing | Ann Kristin | 29650079 | Gladbacher HTC | TVN | 1 |
12 | Ozerova | Anna | 29755728 | TC Grün-Weiß Herne | WTV | 1 |
13 | Primorac | Silvija | 29653225 | BV Altenessen | TVN | 1 |
14 | Tillmann | Kimberly | 29650605 | Borbecker TC | TVN | 1 |
Herren U 21 |
1 | Altmaier | Daniel | 19850056 | HTC BW Krefeld | TVN | 0 |
2 | Baum | Eric | 19400595 | Ratinger TC GW | TVN | 0 |
3 | Böttcher | Kevin | 19200236 | Viersener THC | TVN | 0 |
4 | Bouwmans | Rens | 19356176 | TG Nord | TVN | 0 |
5 | Dinslaken | Maximilian | 19200211 | Gladbacher HTC | TVN | 0 |
6 | Dogan | Aksel | 19655222 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | TVN | 0 |
7 | EL.Barkani | Yassine | 19200265 | DSC Preußen | TVN | 0 |
8 | Ewers | Felix | 19500058 | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | 0 |
9 | Gierscher | Maximilian | 19654393 | TC Benrath | TVN | 0 |
10 | Gribenyuk | Semen | 19555050 | TC Blau-Weiß Halle | BAD | 0 |
11 | Günther | Loris | 19650097 | TC RW Neuenhaus | NTV | 0 |
12 | Hierl | Max | 19650664 | Pulheimer SC | TVM | 0 |
13 | Hök | Christopher-Robin | 19650310 | SV Darmstadt-Eberstadt | HTV | 0 |
14 | Iserath | Alexander | 19201852 | TC Rot-Weiß Kempen | TVN | 0 |
15 | Karcz | Niklas | 19853374 | TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel | WTV | 0 |
16 | Kranz | Adrian | 19655608 | TV Osterath | TVN | 0 |
17 | Lenz | Niklas | 19750656 | TuS Ickern | WTV | 0 |
18 | Loccisano | Benjamin | 19751532 | Lintorfer TC | TVN | 0 |
19 | Ludwig | Dennis | 19650129 | TC Giesenkirchen | TVN | 0 |
20 | Ludwig | Tim | 19301580 | TC Giesenkirchen | TVN | 0 |
21 | Masermann | Pascal | 19201863 | TC Helene | TVN | 0 |
22 | Mertens | Marco | 19650221 | Solinger TC 02 | TVN | 0 |
23 | Michaelis | Magnus | 19500861 | TC Mülheim-Dümpten | TVN | 0 |
24 | Mirau | Jan | 19650599 | TK 78 Oberhausen | TVN | 0 |
25 | Missing | Alexander | 19300381 | Gladbacher HTC | TVN | 0 |
26 | Moraing | Mats | 19200312 | TC Mülheim-Dümpten | TVN | 0 |
27 | Müller | Pascal | 19300376 | TV Osterath | TVN | 0 |
28 | Orgeig | Philipp | 19454747 | ETB SW Essen | TVN | 0 |
29 | Pashayan | Daniel | 19652447 | VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl | WTV | 0 |
30 | Pastore | Marco | 19650882 | TK 78 Oberhausen | TVN | 0 |
31 | Plasa | Christoph | 19450128 | TC BW Erkelenz | TVM | 0 |
32 | Pommer | Fabian | 19606516 | TC im TuS Brackel | WTV | 0 |
33 | Poswiat | Moritz | 19551818 | Barmer TC | TVN | 0 |
34 | Röhling | Tom | 19754536 | TV Feldmark Dorsten | WTV | 0 |
35 | Röttlingsberger | Jannik | 19500047 | TC Friedr. der Große | WTV | 0 |
36 | Sahab | Samir | 19651376 | ETUF Essen | TVN | 0 |
37 | Schmitter | Yannick | 19300155 | Kölner THC Stadion RW | TVM | 0 |
38 | Schumann | Felix | 19650092 | Kahlenberger HTC | TVN | 0 |
39 | Schwab | Lorenz | 19650336 | Rochusclub Düsseldorf | TVN | 0 |
40 | Siggelkow | Lucas | 19554924 | TC Schellenberg | TVN | 0 |
41 | Stubbe | Maik | 19500056 | TuS Ickern | WTV | 0 |
42 | Svistunov | Anton | 19569140 | | | 0 |
43 | Tsirkun | Nikita | 19658719 | International Tennis Academy | HAM | 0 |
44 | Zubov | Igor | 19456839 | TC Grün-Weiß Herne | WTV | 0 |
Herren U 21 Nebenrunde |
1 | EL.Barkani | Yassine | 19200265 | DSC Preußen | TVN | 0 |
2 | Ewers | Felix | 19500058 | Dortmunder TK RW 98 | WTV | 0 |
3 | Gierscher | Maximilian | 19654393 | TC Benrath | TVN | 0 |
4 | Hierl | Max | 19650664 | Pulheimer SC | TVM | 0 |
5 | Hök | Christopher-Robin | 19650310 | SV Darmstadt-Eberstadt | HTV | 0 |
6 | Karcz | Niklas | 19853374 | TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel | WTV | 0 |
7 | Lenz | Niklas | 19750656 | TuS Ickern | WTV | 0 |
8 | Ludwig | Dennis | 19650129 | TC Giesenkirchen | TVN | 0 |
9 | Masermann | Pascal | 19201863 | TC Helene | TVN | 0 |
10 | Mertens | Marco | 19650221 | Solinger TC 02 | TVN | 0 |
11 | Orgeig | Philipp | 19454747 | ETB SW Essen | TVN | 0 |
12 | Plasa | Christoph | 19450128 | TC BW Erkelenz | TVM | 0 |
13 | Pommer | Fabian | 19606516 | TC im TuS Brackel | WTV | 0 |
14 | Sahab | Samir | 19651376 | ETUF Essen | TVN | 0 |
15 | Siggelkow | Lucas | 19554924 | TC Schellenberg | TVN | 0 |